Terminpflege

Samstag 22. Februar 2020
09:00 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
St. Martinshaus
26670 Uplengen
09:30 Uhr
Kreuzkirche
30159 Hannover
09:30 Uhr bis 12:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
27299 Langwedel
09:30 Uhr
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
27419 Klein Meckelsen
09:30 Uhr bis 12:00 Uhr
Laurentiushaus
29336 Nienhagen
09:45 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Deblinghausen
31595 Steyerberg
10:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Feldenkrais Praxis Idensen
31515 Wunstorf-Idensen
10:00 Uhr
Kirche
21698 Harsefeld
10:00 Uhr
Begegnungsstätte
38518 Gifhorn
10:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Michaelis
38442 Wolfsburg-Fallersleben
10:00 Uhr bis 14:00 Uhr
Gemeinschaftshaus der LKG Ohlendorf
21220 Seevetal-Ohlendorf
10:00 Uhr
Michaeliskirche Fallersleben
38442 Wolfsburg
10:00 Uhr
Stadtkloster – Kirche der Stille
30539 Hannover
10:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Stadtkloster - Kirche der Stille
30539 Hannover
10:30 Uhr bis 11:00 Uhr
Städtisches Klinikum, Raum der Stille
21339 Lüneburg
10:45 Uhr
Liebfrauenkirche
37186 Moringen
11:00 Uhr bis 14:30 Uhr
Rats- und Marktkirche St. Johannis, Großer Gemeindesaal
37073 Göttingen
11:00 Uhr
Lukaskirche
31139 Hildesheim
12:00 Uhr bis 16:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
26603 Aurich
13:00 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Jesteburg
21266 Jesteburg
14:30 Uhr
St. Cosmae
21682 Stade
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Gemeindesaal Zwöl-Apostel
31139 Hildesheim
15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
31246 Groß Lafferde
15:00 Uhr
Pauluskirche
21339 Lüneburg
15:00 Uhr
Pauluskirche
21339 Lüneburg
15:30 Uhr
St.-Petri-Kirche
21614 Buxtehude
16:00 Uhr
Maria-Magdalena-Kirche
27321 Thedinghausen
16:00 Uhr
Kirche Thedinghausen
27321 Thedinghausen
16:00 Uhr
St. Petri-Kirche Rethen
30880 Laatzen
16:00 Uhr
St. Nicolai-Kirche
38518 Gifhorn
17:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Deblinghausen
31595 Steyerberg
18:00 Uhr
Pauluskirche
49179 Ostercappeln
18:00 Uhr
Stadthalle Northeim
18:00 Uhr
Marktkirche
30159 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
St.-Michaelis-Kirche
31134 Hildesheim
18:00 Uhr
 
30163 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
St.-Nicolai-Kirche
26409 Wittmund
18:00 Uhr bis 18:45 Uhr
St. Lucia-Kirche
27628 Wulsbüttel
18:00 Uhr bis 18:15 Uhr
St Lucia Kirche
Wulsbüttel
18:00 Uhr
Christuskirche Harpstedt
27243 Harpstedt
18:00 Uhr
Lutherhaus
37441 Bad Sachsa
19:00 Uhr
Erlöserkirche Hannover-Linden
30449 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
 
30171 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
Kirche
19:00 Uhr
St.-Johannis-Kirche Groß Berkel
31855 Aerzen
--:-- Uhr
Kirchenkreisjugenddienst
Hannover
--:-- Uhr
Hannover/Hildesheim
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren