Terminpflege

Dienstag 16. Juli 2019
08:15 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Oyten
08:30 Uhr bis 12:00 Uhr
Lukas-Familienzentrum
49082 Osnabrück
09:00 Uhr
Friedhof Meinerdingen
29664 Walsrode-Meinerdingen
09:15 Uhr
Ev.-luth. Zachäuskirche
30419 Hannover
09:30 Uhr
Altes Pfarrhaus, I. Stock
30826 Garbsen
10:00 Uhr bis 11:00 Uhr
Büro
31603 Diepenau-Essern
12:00 Uhr
Markuskirche - Gemeindehaus
31139 Hildesheim
15:00 Uhr
Boßelheim
15:00 Uhr
Petruskirche
30890 Barsinghausen
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Gemeinderaum Algermissen
31191 Algermissen
15:00 Uhr
Begegnungszentrum
31275 Lehrte-Hämelerwald
15:30 Uhr
St. Elisabethstift
49586 Neuenkirchen
16:00 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr
Gemeindesaal
21698 Harsefeld
17:00 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
Jugendraum
31603 Diepenau-Essern
17:30 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
Kleingartenverein Masch, Garten Nr. 4
38518 Gifhorn
18:00 Uhr
Karmel St. Josef
30627 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
St.Georg Kirche zu Meinerdingen
29664 Walsrode-Meinerdingen
18:30 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus der Kirchengemeinde St.Georg
49626 Bippen
18:30 Uhr
Lukas-Familienzentrum
49082 Osnabrück
19:00 Uhr bis 21:30 Uhr
Martin-Luther-Gemeinde
38518 Gifhorn
19:00 Uhr
Petruskirche
30890 Barsinghausen
19:00 Uhr
Matthias-Kirche, Gemeindesaal
30655 Hannover
19:15 Uhr
Neues Gemeindehaus
30826 Garbsen
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Pauluskirche
29699 Bomlitz
19:30 Uhr bis 21:30 Uhr
Kirche Strackholt
26629 Großefehn OT Strackholt
20:00 Uhr
Duhner Urlauberkapelle
27476 Cuxhaven
20:00 Uhr
Kirchenhaus Nienstedt
31848 Bad Münder (OT Nienstedt)
20:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
28857 Syke
--:-- Uhr
Saal der Christophoruskirche
37077 Göttingen
--:-- Uhr
Flekkefjord
--:-- Uhr
--:-- Uhr
Fjelltun
1 Norwegen
--:-- Uhr
Gruppenhaus
0 Flekkefjord
Mittwoch 17. Juli 2019
06:30 Uhr bis 07:00 Uhr
Bonifatiuskirche
29223 Celle
10:30 Uhr
Heilig-Kreuz-Gemeinde
30890 Barsinghausen (OT Kirchdorf)
11:00 Uhr
Martin-Luther-Haus
29683 Bad Fallingbostel
14:30 Uhr
Gethsemane-Kirche
30177 Hannover
14:30 Uhr
Pfarrhaus Eldagsen
31832 Springe - Eldagsen
15:00 Uhr
Lukas-Familienzentrum
49082 Osnabrück
15:00 Uhr
Küsterhaus
15:00 Uhr
Saal der Christophoruskirche
37075 Göttingen
18:00 Uhr
Katakombe Wettbergen
30457 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Apostelkirche
1982-07-29 Hannover
18:30 Uhr
 
30539 Hannover
18:45 Uhr
Lister Matthäuskirche
30163 Hannover
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Wechold
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Pauluskirche
29699 Bomlitz
20:00 Uhr
Ludgerikirche Norden
26506 Norden
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren