Terminpflege

Freitag 18. Januar 2019
09:00 Uhr
Bäckerei Cordes
29393 Groß Oesingen
10:00 Uhr
Petruskirche
30890 Barsinghausen
10:00 Uhr
27308 Kirchlinteln
10:00 Uhr
Dorfgemeinschaftsraum Göxe
30890 Barsinghausen (OT Göxe)
10:30 Uhr bis 22:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
21641 Apensen
12:00 Uhr
Petruskirche
30890 Barsinghausen
15:00 Uhr
Käthe Brandt
27419 Ippensen
15:00 Uhr
Petruskirche
30890 Barsinghausen
15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Bisperode
31863 Bisperode
15:00 Uhr
Wohnresidenz Grönegau
49324 Melle
15:30 Uhr bis 16:15 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Lutherkirche
29614 Soltau
15:30 Uhr
St. Petri-Gemeindehaus
27308 Kirchlinteln
15:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus St. Johannis
21335 Lüneburg
15:30 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr
Kirche und Gemeindehaus Himmelpforten
21709 Himmelpforten
16:00 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Michaeliskloster
31134 Hildesheim
16:00 Uhr
Seniorenzentrum Bremervörde
27432 Bremervörde
16:00 Uhr
DRK-Heim
21365 Adendorf
16:00 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Horsten
26446 Horsten
16:00 Uhr
Gemeinderaum
37412 Elbingerode
16:00 Uhr
ev. Gemeindehaus
16:30 Uhr
 
30539 Hannover
16:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Oyten
16:30 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Lutherkirche
29614 Soltau
17:00 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
Teenkiste
26603 Aurich
17:00 Uhr
Titus-Gemeindehaus
31199 Barienrode
17:00 Uhr
Haus der Kirche
31785 Hameln
18:00 Uhr
DGH Heiligenloh
27239 Twistringen-Heiligenloh
18:00 Uhr
Karmel St. Josef
30627 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Lukaskirche
31139 Hildesheim
18:00 Uhr
Café LUCA
31139 Hildesheim
18:00 Uhr
Kirchenzentrum Kronsberg
30539 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
38542 Leiferde
18:00 Uhr
Stadkirchengemeinde St. Marien
29223 Celle
18:00 Uhr
Jugendraum St.Johanniskirche Soltau
29614 Soltau
18:15 Uhr
St. Willehadi Kirche
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
19:00 Uhr bis 23:00 Uhr
St.Johanniskirche Soltau
29614 Soltau
19:00 Uhr
St. Alexandri
31832 Springe - Eldagsen
19:00 Uhr
St. Martin Anderten
30559 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus der St. Andreas-Gemeinde
27339 Riede
19:00 Uhr
Matthäusgemeinde
31141 Hildesheim
19:30 Uhr
Friedenskirche Wiesmoor
26639 Wiesmoor
19:30 Uhr
Christuskirche Hannover
30167 Hannover
19:30 Uhr
WEC Regionalzentrum Nord
28876 Bassen
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Barum
29576 Barum
19:30 Uhr
St. Johannes der Täufer Kirche
29664 Walsrode
20:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
30659 Hannover
20:00 Uhr bis 22:00 Uhr
Jugendraum
31855 Aerzen
20:00 Uhr
Pfarrhaus
31275 Lehrte-Hämelerwald
--:-- Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr
Suptur
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren