Terminpflege

Sonntag 18. August 2019
09:30 Uhr
St. Nikolai-Kirche
38707 Altenau
09:30 Uhr
Martin-Luther-Kirche
26624 Moordorf
10:00 Uhr bis 11:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Lühnde
31191 Algermissen
10:00 Uhr bis 12:00 Uhr
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Haus
37120 Bovenden
10:00 Uhr
Kirche/Lutherhaus
26836 Hesel
10:00 Uhr
St. Michaelis, Kirche
21335 Lüneburg
10:00 Uhr
Kirche Wassel
31319 Sehnde
10:00 Uhr
St. Johannis Kirche Salzhausen
21376 Salzhausen
10:00 Uhr
St. Andreas Kirche
21435 Ashausen
10:00 Uhr
Ev.-luth. Kirche
30826 Garbsen
10:00 Uhr
Kirche Wettbergen
30457 Hannover
10:00 Uhr bis 11:30 Uhr
Lutherkirche
Holzminden
10:00 Uhr
St. Petri Kirche
27412 Wilstedt
10:00 Uhr bis 11:00 Uhr
St. Martinskirche
29683 Dorfmark
10:00 Uhr
Bonifatiuskirche
29223 Celle
10:00 Uhr
St. Pankratius
31167 Bockenem
10:00 Uhr
Burg Bederkesa
27624 Geestland
10:00 Uhr
Auferstehungskirche
21391 Reppenstedt
10:00 Uhr
St. Georg Kirche
27639 Wurster Nordseeküste, Ortsteil Spieka
10:00 Uhr bis 11:15 Uhr
Kirche Strackholt
26629 Großefehn OT Strackholt
10:00 Uhr
St. Martini Kirche
49328 Melle-Buer
10:00 Uhr
St. Johannes Kirche
27721 Ritterhude
10:00 Uhr
Kreuzkirche
10:00 Uhr
Markuskirche
21682 Stade
10:00 Uhr
Schulwald Ottensen
10:00 Uhr
Erntefestplatz Hambergen
27729 Hambergen
10:00 Uhr
St. Laurentiuskirche
29328 Faßberg-Müden
10:15 Uhr
Ev.-luth. St. Petri Kirche Schellerten
31174 Schellerten
10:30 Uhr
Kirche Steinwedel
31275 Lehrte-Steinwedel
10:30 Uhr
St. Pauli-Kirche
27624 Geestland
10:30 Uhr
Markuskirche
30163 Hannover
11:00 Uhr
St. Wilhadi
21682 Stade
11:00 Uhr
Stiftskirche Bassum
27211 Bassum
11:00 Uhr
Wiese
38444 Wolfsburg
11:00 Uhr
St.Marien zu Twielenfleth
21720 Hollern-Twielenfleth
11:00 Uhr
St. Wilhadi
21682 Stade
11:15 Uhr
Dorotheenkirche
49638 Nortrup
11:30 Uhr bis 12:45 Uhr
Johanneskirche Empelde
30952 Ronnenberg
14:30 Uhr
St. Michaelis Hildesheim
31134 Hildesheim
15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus der Bonnusgemeinde
49593 Bersenbrück
15:00 Uhr bis 16:30 Uhr
Luthersaal Söhlde (Gemeindehaus)
31185 Söhlde
15:00 Uhr
Klosterkirche Marienwerder
30419 Hannover
17:00 Uhr
Johanneskirchengemeinde Völksen
31832 Springe
17:00 Uhr
St. Johannis Kirche Salzhausen
21376 Salzhausen
18:00 Uhr
Karmel St. Josef
30627 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Jakobikirche
30559 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Dreifaltigkeitskirche
30161 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
St. Laurentius-Kirche
21394 Kirchgellersen
--:-- Uhr
St. Michaelis Hildesheim
31134 Hildesheim
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren