Terminpflege

Freitag 22. Februar 2019
10:30 Uhr
Seniorenresidenz Arnum
30966 Hemmingen/Arnum
14:00 Uhr
Philipp Melanchton Gymnasium
38527 Meine
14:30 Uhr
Matthäusgemeinde
15:00 Uhr
Ev. Gemeindehaus St. Lukas Garmissen
31174 Schellerten
15:00 Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
30989 Gehrden (OT Everloh)
15:00 Uhr
Café LUCA
31139 Hildesheim
15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Am Kloster
29664 Walsrode
15:00 Uhr
Ria Kehn
27419 Vierden
15:00 Uhr
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
27419 Kalbe
15:00 Uhr
Lukaskirche
31139 Hildesheim
15:30 Uhr
St. Marien Kirche
49565 Bramsche-Ueffeln
15:30 Uhr
Teresienhof
31137 Hildesheim
15:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
37197 Hattorf am Harz
15:30 Uhr
TrafoHaus
21680 Stade
15:30 Uhr bis 16:15 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Lutherkirche
29614 Soltau
16:00 Uhr bis 18:30 Uhr
St. Petri Kirche Halle
37620 Halle
16:00 Uhr
Petri-Kirche
16:15 Uhr
Brunnenhof Agathenburg
21684 Stade
16:30 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Lutherkirche
29614 Soltau
16:30 Uhr
ev. Gemeindehaus
16:30 Uhr bis 18:45 Uhr
St.-Petri-Kirche
21614 Buxtehude
17:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
37197 Hattorf am Harz
17:30 Uhr
Lukaskirche
31139 Hildesheim
18:00 Uhr
LandesSportBund Niedersachsen e.V., Toto-Lotto-Saal
30169 Hannover
18:00 Uhr bis 20:00 Uhr
Landeskirchliche Gemeinschaft
31303 Burgdorf
18:00 Uhr
Kirchenzentrum Kronsberg
30539 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Oyten
18:00 Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr
Marienkirche in Rabber
49152 Bad Essen
18:00 Uhr
Martinskirche Cuxhaven-Ritzebüttel
27472 Cuxhaven
18:00 Uhr
Altencelle
29227 Altencelle
18:00 Uhr
Christuskirche
30890 Barsinghausen
18:00 Uhr
Karmel St. Josef
30627 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
38542 Leiferde
18:00 Uhr
Jakobikirche
30559 Hannover-Kirchrode
18:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Am Kloster
29664 Walsrode
19:00 Uhr bis 20:30 Uhr
St. Petri Kirche Halle
37620 Halle
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Benthe
30952 Ronnenberg (OT Benthe)
19:00 Uhr
St. Thomas
49163 Bohmte
19:00 Uhr
Viebrocks Gasthaus
21640 Bliedersdorf
19:00 Uhr bis 22:00 Uhr
Ev.-luth. Pfarrhaus Hoheneggelsen
31185 Söhlde
19:00 Uhr
St. Jacobi Kirche
31552 Rodenberg
19:00 Uhr
St.Johanniskirche Soltau
29614 Soltau
19:00 Uhr bis 19:30 Uhr
Matthäusgemeinde
31141 Hildesheim
19:00 Uhr
St. Martin Anderten (Gemeindesaal)
30559 Hannover
19:30 Uhr
Musikcafe Marienheil
26817 Rhauderfehn
20:00 Uhr bis 22:00 Uhr
Jugendraum
31855 Aerzen
20:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
26810 Steenfelde
--:-- Uhr
Kita Bäumerstraße
49808 Lingen
--:-- Uhr
Gemeindehaus
26603 Aurich
--:-- Uhr
Jugendhof Sachsenhain
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren