Terminpflege

Freitag 24. März 2017
09:00 Uhr
Familienzentrum Plus
21335 Lüneburg
09:30 Uhr bis 11:00 Uhr
FamilienZentrum Empelde
30952 Ronnenberg
09:30 Uhr
Altes Pfarrhaus, I. Stock
30826 Garbsen
09:30 Uhr bis 11:00 Uhr
FamilienZentrum Empelde
30952 Ronnenberg
09:30 Uhr bis 12:00 Uhr
Museum Lüneburg, Marcus-Heinemann-Saal
21335 Lüneburg
10:00 Uhr bis 10:45 Uhr
Wohnpark Rethen
30880 Laatzen
11:00 Uhr
Evangelisches Bildungszentrum
29320 Hermannsburg
14:00 Uhr
Kirchenzentrum
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
14:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
28844 Weyhe
15:00 Uhr bis 16:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
29221 Celle
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Über der alten Sporthalle
27446 Selsingen
15:30 Uhr
Altes Pfarrhaus, I. Stock
30826 Garbsen
16:00 Uhr
St. Cosmae und Damiani-Kirche Ebergötzen
37136 Ebergötzen
16:00 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr
Katakombe
30457 Hannover (Stadtteil Wettbergen)
16:00 Uhr bis 12:00 Uhr
Arche in Worbis
37339 Worbis
16:30 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Michaeliskloster Hildesheim
31134 Hildesheim
16:30 Uhr bis 13:30 Uhr
Michaeliskloster Hildesheim
31134 Hildesheim
16:30 Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
37197 Hattorf am Harz
16:45 Uhr
Pfarrsaal
37574 Einbeck
17:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Dreifaltigkeit
30161 Hannover
17:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Dreifaltigkeit
30161 Hannover
17:00 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
Ev. Bildungszentrum Bad Bederkesa
27624 Bad Bederkesa
18:00 Uhr
Gartenkirche St. Marien
30171 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Dreifaltigkeitskirche
30161 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
St. Christophorus-Kirche Reinhausen
37130 Gleichen
18:00 Uhr
Barnstedt
21406 Barnstedt
18:00 Uhr
Martinskirche
27472 Cuxhaven-Ritzebüttel
18:00 Uhr
St. Ludgeri Kirche
38442 Wolfsburg
18:00 Uhr
Matthäusgemeinde
49088 Osnabrück
18:00 Uhr bis 19:15 Uhr
Kirchen
26603 Aurich
18:00 Uhr
St. Jacobikirche
37073 Göttingen
18:29 Uhr bis 19:59 Uhr
FamilienZentrum Empelde
30952 Ronnenberg
18:45 Uhr
Stadtkloster – Kirche der Stille
30539 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
29367 Steinhorst
19:00 Uhr
Kirche Osterwald
30826 Garbsen
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Benthe
30952 Ronnenberg (OT Benthe)
19:00 Uhr
Herrenhäuser Kirche
30419 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
Matthiaskirche, Gemeindesaal
30655 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
St. Thomas
49163 Bohmte
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus in Arle
26532 Großheide
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus St. Nicolai
26409 Wittmund
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindezentrum
30890 Barsinghausen (OT Egestorf)
--:-- Uhr
Museum im Landrichterhaus
26452 Neustadtgödens
--:-- Uhr
Museum im Landrichterhaus
26452 Neustadtgödens
--:-- Uhr
Andreas Schulze-Mauk
38518 Gifhorn
--:-- Uhr
Missionarisches Zentrum Hanstedt I
29582 Hanstaedt I
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren