Terminpflege

Montag 16. Juli 2018
09:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
21698 Harsefeld
09:30 Uhr
Altes Pfarrhaus, I. Stock
30826 Garbsen
12:00 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Waldkirche
49186 Bad Iburg
14:00 Uhr bis 15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
29664 Walsrode
14:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
27419 Sittensen
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Seniorenresidenz "Lindenhof"
31275 Lehrte-Hämelerwald
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Gemeindesaal Meinerdingen
29664 Walsrode-Meinerdingen
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
29664 Walsrode
15:00 Uhr
Altes Pfarrhaus, I. Stock
30826 Garbsen
15:00 Uhr
Margareten-Gemeindehaus
49086 Osnabrück
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindesaal
31855 Aerzen
19:45 Uhr
Luther-Gemeindehaus
49082 Osnabrück
--:-- Uhr
Ev. Kita Elliehausen
37079 Göttingen
--:-- Uhr
Markus-Kindergarten
30163 Hannover
--:-- Uhr
Kita Harste
37120 Bovenden
--:-- Uhr
PETRI HAUS
37081 Göttingen
--:-- Uhr
Ev.-luth. Kindergarten Hattorf
37197 Hattorf
--:-- Uhr
Ev.- luth. Kindergarten Hattorf
37197 Hattorf
--:-- Uhr
Kirchenkreisjugenddienst
38444 Wolfsburg
Dienstag 17. Juli 2018
08:15 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Oyten
09:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
27404 Elsdorf
09:30 Uhr
Altes Pfarrhaus, I. Stock
30826 Garbsen
10:00 Uhr
GDA-Wohnstift
37085 Göttingen
12:00 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Waldkirche
49186 Bad Iburg
12:30 Uhr
Saal der Christophoruskirche
37075 Göttingen
14:00 Uhr bis 22:00 Uhr
Kirch-Cafe
29664 Walsrode-Meinerdingen
15:00 Uhr
Begegnungszentrum
31275 Lehrte-Hämelerwald
15:15 Uhr
Seniorenheim Eckernworth
29664 Walsrode
15:30 Uhr
St. Elisabethstift
49586 Neuenkirchen
16:00 Uhr
Familien Informations Zentrum Harsefeld
21698 Harsefeld
17:00 Uhr bis 17:15 Uhr
Waldkirche
49186 Bad Iburg
18:30 Uhr
Lukas-Familienzentrum
49082 Osnabrück
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
27612 Loxstedt
19:30 Uhr
Martin-Luther-Haus
29683 Bad Fallingbostel
20:00 Uhr
Ev. Gemeindehaus Syke
28857 Syke
20:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Am Kloster
29664 Walsrode
Mittwoch 18. Juli 2018
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Pfarrhaus
37574 Einbeck
15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Am Kloster
29664 Walsrode
16:00 Uhr
Kirche St. Agatha
30989 Gehrden (OT Leveste)
17:00 Uhr bis 17:15 Uhr
Waldkirche
49186 Bad Iburg
18:30 Uhr
Haus der Kirche
38539 Müden
19:00 Uhr
SolySal
31171 Nordstemmen-Barnten
19:30 Uhr
Melanchthon-Gemeindehaus
49080 Osnabrück
19:30 Uhr bis 21:30 Uhr
Kreuzkirche
20:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Lutherkirche
29614 Soltau
20:00 Uhr
Familie Büsching
38542 Leiferde
20:00 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
St. Dionysius Kirche
29683 Bad Fallingbostel
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren