Terminpflege

Montag 24. Juni 2019
09:30 Uhr bis 11:00 Uhr
Martin-Luther-Haus
29683 Bad Fallingbostel
09:35 Uhr
Altes Pfarrhaus, I. Stock
30826 Garbsen
10:00 Uhr
Bodelschwinghkirche
30419 Hannover
10:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
27404 Rhade
14:00 Uhr
DGH Heiligenloh
27239 Twistringen
14:30 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr
Gemeindesaal Meinerdingen
29664 Walsrode-Meinerdingen
15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Am Kloster
29664 Walsrode
15:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Am Kloster
29664 Walsrode
15:00 Uhr bis 17:00 Uhr
Seniorenresidenz "Lindenhof"
31275 Lehrte-Hämelerwald
15:00 Uhr
Paulusgemeinde Celle
29225 Celle
15:00 Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr
Matthäus Gemeinde
31141 Hildesheim
17:00 Uhr
Familienzentrum der Johanneskirchengemeinde
30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde)
17:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
31552 Rodenberg
17:00 Uhr bis 19:00 Uhr
St. Andreas
21435 Ashausen
18:00 Uhr
Karmel St. Josef
30627 Hannover
18:00 Uhr
Seminarkirche Hildesheim
31134 Hildesheim
18:00 Uhr
Stadtkloster – Kirche der Stille
30539 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
Gemeinschaftshaus
21220 Seevetal-Ohlendorf
19:00 Uhr
St. Marienkirche
37073 Göttingen
19:00 Uhr
St.-Johannis-Kirche
31855 Aerzen Groß Berkel
19:00 Uhr bis 20:30 Uhr
Stadtkloster - Kirche der Stille
30539 Hannover
19:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
29328 Faßberg-Müden
19:00 Uhr bis 20:00 Uhr
Marktplatz Suderburg
29556 Suderburg
19:15 Uhr
Neues Gemeindehaus
30826 Garbsen
19:30 Uhr bis 21:30 Uhr
Ludwig-Harms-Haus
27432 Bremervörde
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Benthe
30952 Ronnenberg (OT Benthe)
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus der Bonnusgemeinde
49593 Bersenbrück
19:30 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
27404 Rhade
19:30 Uhr
Kantorhaus
31552 Rodenberg
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindesaal
31855 Aerzen Groß Berkel
19:30 Uhr
Gemeindehaus Bisperode
31863 Bisperode
19:30 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
Gemeindesaal der Markuskirchengemeinde
27578 Bremerhaven
19:45 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
21698 Harsefeld
19:45 Uhr
Luther-Gemeindehaus
49082 Osnabrück
20:00 Uhr
Markuskirche - Gemeindehaus
31139 Hildesheim
20:00 Uhr
Ev.-luth. Auferstehungsgemeinde Ostgroßefehn
26629 Großefehn
20:00 Uhr
Gemeindebüro Gethsemane
30177 Hannover
20:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus
27404 Gyhum
20:00 Uhr bis 21:30 Uhr
Gemeindesaal der Markuskirchengemeinde
27578 Bremerhaven
20:00 Uhr
Johanneshaus
49191 Belm-Vehrte
20:00 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
Gemeindehaus an der Lutherkirche
29614 Soltau
--:-- Uhr
 
--:-- Uhr
St. Marienkirche
37073 Göttingen
--:-- Uhr
KKJD HiSa
31134 Hildesheim
--:-- Uhr
 
--:-- Uhr
St.Johannis
29614 Soltau
--:-- Uhr
im Gemeindehaus
Termin bearbeiten erstellen kopieren